1. turnaj přeboru JMK – dvojice
Modřice 24. 4. 2016 (9:00 – 13:45)
Prezenční listina:
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou A (Bukáček Adam, Bukáček Ondřej)
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B (Petr Němec, Daniel Bobek)
NK R.U.M. Holubice A (Kordiovský Adam, Kordiovský Daniel)
NK R.U.M. Holubice B (Dlabka František, Růžička Maxim)
MNK SDS EXMOST Modřice A (Patrik Iláš, Patrik Kolouch)
MNK SDS EXMOST Modřice B (Michal Buchta, Lukáš Čupera)
MNK SDS EXMOST Modřice C (Michael Svoboda, Tadeáš Bednář)
MNK SDS EXMOST Modřice D (Tomáš Jahoda, Ondřej Jurka)
A |
Modřice A |
Žďár B |
Holubice A |
Modřice D |
|
Modřice A |
|
2:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
2. |
Žďár B |
0:2 |
|
1:1 |
1:1 |
3. |
Holubice A |
1:1 |
1:1 |
|
0:2 |
4. |
Modřice D |
1:1 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
|
1. |
B |
Modřice B |
Žďár A |
Holubice B |
Modřice C |
|
Modřice B |
|
2:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
1. |
Žďár A |
0:2 |
|
2:0 |
1:1 |
3. |
Holubice B |
0:2 |
0:2 |
|
0:2 |
4. |
Modřice C |
1:1 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
|
2. |
Základní skupiny:
1. Modřice A – Modřice D 1:1 (3:10, 10:4)
2. Modřice B – Modřice C 1:1 (10:4, 6:10)
3. Žďár B – Holubice A 1:1 (10:7, 9:10)
4. Žďár A – Holubice B 2:0 (10:5, 10:2)
5. Modřice A – Holubice A 1:1 (10:8, 9:10)
6. Modřice B – Holubice B 2:0 (10:1, 10:1)
7. Žďár B – Modřice D 1:1 (10:7, 7:10)
8. Žďár A – Modřice C 1:1 (10:4, 4:10)
9. Modřice A – Žďár B 2:0 (10:5, 10:7)
10. Modřice B – Žďár A 2:0 (10:4, 10:3)
11. Holubice A – Modřice D 0:2 (3:10, 4:10)
12. Modřice C – Holubice B 2:0 (10:1, 10:2)
Čtvrtfinále:
13. Modřice D – Holubice B 2:0 (10:2, 10:1)
14. Modřice B – Holubice A 2:0 (10:8, 10:1)
15. Modřice A – Žďár A 2:0 (10:2, 10:1)
16. Modřice C – Žďár B 2:0 (10:5, 10:8)
Semifinále:
17: Modřice D – Modřice B 2:1 (10:6, 9:10, 10:7)
18. Modřice A – Modřice C 0:2 (7:10, 9:10)
O 3. Místo:
Modřice B – Modřice A 1:2 (10:2, 7:10, 7:10)
Finále:
Modřice D – Modřice C 1:2 (9:10, 10:3, 9:10)
Celkové pořadí:
1. Modřice C – Svoboda, Bednář
2. Modřice D – Jahoda, Jurka
3. Modřice A – Iláš, Kolouch
4. Modřice B – Buchta, Čupera
5. – 8. Žďár B, Holubice B, Žďár A, Holubice A